Pool Round 1 – 12/06/2021
Leeside (A) | 3-3 | Springfield R (A) |
Midleton Magpies | 1-5 | Riverstown (A) |
Corinthians (A) | 0-4 | Carrigaline Town |
Carrigaline Hibs | 1-6 | Kinsale |
Macroom | 7-5 | Innishvilla |
Watergrasshill | 0-5 | Fermoy |
Wilton | 0-4 | Lakewood Ath |
Blarney | 2-6 | Mallow |
Midleton | 1-6 | Kilworth |
Springfield R | 1-3 | Corinthians |
Carrigaline Utd | 5-0 | Douglas Hall |
Avondale | 6-3 | Leeside |
Riverstown | 1-5 | Lakewood Rgs |
Pool Round 2 – 24/06/2021
Innishvilla | 3-1 | Watergrasshill |
Springfield R (A) | 7-2 | Midleton Magpies |
Riverstown (A) | 5-2 | Leeside (A) |
Kinsale | 5-0 | Corinthians (A) |
Fermoy | 5-0 | Macroom |
Lakewood Ath | 1-6 | Blarney |
Mallow | 6-1 | Wilton |
Kilworth | 6-11 | Springfield R |
Corinthians | 5-0 | Midleton |
Avondale | 4-4 | Douglas Hall |
Leeside | 3-7 | Riverstown |
Lakewood Rgs | 3-3 | Carrigaline Utd |
Carrigaline Town | 2-2 | Carrigaline Hibs |
Pool Round 3 – 26/06/2021
Leeside (A) | 6-1 | Midleton Magpies |
Springfield R (A) | 1-6 | Riverstown (A) |
Corinthians (A) | 0-2 | Carrigaline Hibs |
Carrigaline Town | 0-3 | Kinsale |
Macroom | 6-1 | Watergrasshill |
Innishvilla | 0-2 | Fermoy |
Wilton | 1-1 | Blarney |
Lakewood Ath | 2-6 | Mallow |
Midleton | 1-6 | Springfield R |
Kilworth | 0-5 | Corinthians |
Carrigaline Utd | 3-0 | Avondale |
Riverstown | 1-2 | Douglas Hall |
Leeside | 1-6 | Lakewood Rgs |
Medal Semi finals – 10/07/2021
Carrigaline Utd | 7-2 | Macroom |
Mallow | 6-3 | Springfield R |
Corinthians | 1-6 | Blarney |
Fermoy | 3-1 | Lakewood Rgs |
Kinsale | 5-0 | Springfield R (A) |
Riverstown (A) | 4-2 | Carrigaline Hibs |
Seeding Semi finals – 10/07/2021
Douglas Hall | 1-6 | Lakewood Ath |
Avondale | 7-2 | Riverstown |
Carrigaline Town | 6-1 | Innishvilla |
Leeside (A) | 3-3 Pens | Kilworth |
Leeside | 2-1 | Corinthians (A) |
Midleton | 0-5 | Watergrasshill |
Medal Finals – 24/07/2021
Mallow | 2-5 | Blarney |
Fermoy | 4-3 | Carrigaline Utd |
Kinsale | 1-2 | Riverstown (A) |
Playoff Finals – 24/07/2021
Lakewood Rgs | 3-0 | Macroom |
Corinthians | 6-1 | Riverstown |
Leeside (A) | 2-0 | Carrigaline Town |
Leeside | 1-6 | Watergrasshill |